Ethernet Media Converter Tx1310nm/rx1550nm 10/100/1000m Single Fiber Singlemode Dc5v1a Fiber To Ethernet Converter 100240v

209,00 RON
Livrare GRATUITĂ

Ethernet Media Converter Tx1310nm/rx1550nm 10/100/1000m Single Fiber Singlemode Dc5v1a Fiber To Ethernet Converter 100240v

  • Marcă: Unbranded

Ethernet Media Converter Tx1310nm/rx1550nm 10/100/1000m Single Fiber Singlemode Dc5v1a Fiber To Ethernet Converter 100240v

  • Marcă: Unbranded
US PlugEU PlugUK Plug
Preţ: 209,00 RON
209,00 RON
Livrare GRATUITĂ

În stoc

Acceptăm următoarele metode de plată

Descriere

Item Type: EthernetMediaConverterMaterial: MetalEmission Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nmPlug Voltage: 100-240VSupported Protocols: IEEE 802.3i IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3zData Rate: Optical Port 100mbps, Electrical Port 10/100/1000 Mbps .wang-edit-text{ font-family:'Arial' important; } .wang-edit-text table { border-top: 1px solid 000; border-left: 1px solid 000; } .wang-edit-text table td, .wang-edit-text table th { border-bottom: 1px solid 000; border-right: 1px solid 000; padding: 3px 5px; } .wang-edit-text table th { text-align: center; } 1100 Mbps: 100 Mbps Ethernet single SC connector to SC optical cable Compact, modular design allows for easy deployment in tight desktop locations to save space 2Single Fiber and Singlemode: Built in single fiber/singlemode module Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm with SC port to easily extend your 100 Gigabit or Fast Ethernet network up to 25 km 3Easy to View: LED indicators provide status to easily monitor network activity, IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3af compliant. TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX status LEDs for easy monitoring of network status 4Plug and Play: Simply plug into the fiber port to use, provide external power, and support 9KB jumbo frames, supports wide temperature range of 0C to 70C 5RJ 45 Port: CAT5E/CAT6 10M/100M/1000Mbps Ethernet, Cat.5e or Cat.6 cable . Full/half duplex auto negotiation, MDI/MDIX auto crossover 6Package Content: You will receive 1pcs Gigabit Ethernet media converter, 1pcs power supply, 1pcs user manual

Livrări şi Returnări

Xiamen Feixun Fuzhuang Youxian Gongsi

Adresă: South District, 2nd floor, No. 768 Ji'an Road, Tong'an District, Xiamen, Xiamen, 361000, China